|  Login

lunedì, apr. 22 05:38

 
 

 
 
 
 
RiduciOrtica Team Girl
   
Ortica Team Girl
Dalle
 Alle Km
 Gagliardi Astrid
 11.00  12.00  
 Andreoli Elena
 12.00  13.00  
   13.00  14.00  
 Veltri Isabella
 14.00  15.00  
 Mantovani Franziska
 15.00  16.00  
 Esposito Amalia
 16.00  17.00  
 Spinelli Monia
 17.00  18.00  
 Di Legge Cinzia
 18.00  19.00  
 Pagani Chiara
 19.00  20.00  
 Santopadre Patrizia
 20.00  21.00  
 Di Ronza Marcella
 21.00  22.00  
 Tarsi Cristina
 22.00  23.00  
 Abati Eva
 23.00  24.00  
   00.00  01.00  
   01.00  02.00  
 Galli Laura
 02.00  03.00  
 Rovelli Elisabetta
 03.00  04.00  
   04.00  05.00  
   05.00  06.00  
 Spazzacampagna Silvia
 06.00  07.00  
   07.00  08.00  
   08.00  09.00  
 Kuznetsova Olga
 09.00  10.00  
 Casadio Jessica
 10.00  11.00  

 

 
 
RiduciOrtica Team A
   
Ortica Team A
Dalle
 Alle Km
 Oliva Mauro
 11.00  12.00  
   12.00  13.00  
   13.00  14.00  
 Melzi Alberto
 14.00  15.00  
 Rosato Francesco
 15.00  16.00  
 Caforio Claudio
 16.00  17.00  
 Mariotti Roberto
 17.00  18.00  
 Di Lisa Giuliano
 18.00  19.00  
 Nobile Marco
 19.00  20.00  
 Brambilla Davide
 20.00  21.00  
 Costantino Michele
 21.00  22.00  
 Accornero Alessandro
 22.00  23.00  
 Sannicandro Marco
 23.00  24.00  
   00.00  01.00  
   01.00  02.00  
 Contedini Marco
 02.00  03.00  
   03.00  04.00  
   04.00  05.00  
   05.00  06.00  
   06.00  07.00  
   07.00  08.00  
   08.00  09.00  
 Galassi Davide
 09.00  10.00  
   10.00  11.00  

 

 
 
RiduciOrtica Team B
   
Ortica Team B
Dalle
 Alle Km
   11.00  12.00  
 Cattoni Alessandro
 12.00  13.00  
   13.00  14.00  
   14.00  15.00  
 Pineider Filippo
 15.00  16.00  
 Fontana Alessandro
 16.00  17.00  
 Rossi Marco
 17.00  18.00  
 Verri Maria Carla
 18.00  19.00  
 La Placa Carlo
 19.00  20.00  
 Mazzocchi Maurizio
 20.00  21.00  
 Ferrante Angelo  21.00  22.00  
 Cremonesi Fabio
 22.00  23.00  
 Biggio Fiorenzo
 23.00  24.00  
 De Vita Andrea
 00.00  01.00  
 Zavattoni Paolo
 01.00  02.00  
 Bregolin Lorenzo
 02.00  03.00  
 Fariello Giovanni
 03.00  04.00  
 Aibo Mustafa
 04.00  05.00  
   05.00  06.00  
 Colombo Amulio
 06.00  07.00  
 Di Leo Gianfranco
 07.00  08.00  
 Spinello Massimo
 08.00  09.00  
 Marchese Domenico
 09.00  10.00  
 Thiella Mariano
 10.00  11.00  

 

 
 
RiduciOrtica Team C
   
Ortica Team  C
Dalle
 Alle Km
   11.00  12.00  
   12.00  13.00  
   13.00  14.00  
   14.00  15.00  
   15.00  16.00  
 Bottelli Simona
 16.00  17.00  
 Pochettino-Faina  17.00  18.00  
 Brambilla-Salis  18.00  19.00  
 Cintura Alessandro
 19.00  20.00  
 Marchesi Tatiana
 20.00  21.00  
 Puzziferri Rocco  21.00  22.00  
 Colucci Antonella
 22.00  23.00  
 Verona Dino
 23.00  24.00  
 Dascanio Salvatore
 00.00  01.00  
 Rocca Carlo
 01.00  02.00  
 Nodari Fausto
 02.00  03.00  
   03.00  04.00  
   04.00  05.00  
   05.00  06.00  
   06.00  07.00  
   07.00  08.00  
 Gerra Francesco
 08.00  09.00  
 Andreoni Giovanni
 09.00  10.00  
 Fumagalli Laura
 10.00  11.00  

 

 
 

Condizioni d'Uso  |  Dichiarazione per la Privacy  

 Copyright (c) 2006-2019 - Canta & Gallotti